Programme by Date
Friday, October 18, 2019
Auditorium Maximum
19:00
Transilvania State Filharmony, Cluj
Concert simfonic - dirijor Bruno Mantovani
Cluj Musical Autumn
Cluj-Napoca - Auditorium Maximum
Tickets here
 
Casa meşteşugarilor, Satu Mare
09:30
A bunch of kufli
Casa meşteşugarilor, Satu Mare
Not on sale on internet
 
11:00
A bunch of kufli
Casa meşteşugarilor, Satu Mare
Not on sale on internet
 
Cluj-Napoca National Theatre
19:00
ANGAJARE DE CLOVN
Studio "Euphorion"
Tickets here
 
Csíki Játékszín
17:00
Tündéri
Aradi Kamaraszínház - Békéscsabai Jókai Színház - szegedi MASZK Egyesület / XIII. Nemzetiségi Színházi KOLLOKVIUM
Main Hall(unassigned seating)
Guest performance
Tickets here
 
Figura Stúdió Színház
16:00
19:00
XIII. Nemzetiségi Színházi KOLLOKVIUM
Figura Stúdió Színház, nagyterem
 
18:00
Cári Tibor koncertje / CT Project - Sculpting Sounds
XIII. Nemzetiségi Színházi KOLLOKVIUM
Figura Stúdió Színház, stúdióterem
Guest performance
Tickets here
 
20:00
Romániai Napló. Temesvár
Temesvári Állami Német Színház / XIII. Nemzetiségi Színházi KOLLOKVIUM
Figura Stúdió Színház, nagyterem
Guest performance
Tickets here
 
Hungarian National Theatre Cluj - Hungarian National Opera Cluj
19:00
The Merchant of Venice
Hungarian National Theatre Cluj - Hungarian National Opera Cluj - Main Hall
With English surtitles
Tickets here
 
National Theatre Târgu-Mureş
19:00
Az ismeretlen hóhér
"... És már senki sem!"
National Theatre Târgu-Mureş - Main Hall
Tickets here
 
Spectrum Theatre
19:00
Asociatia Teatrul Spectrum Színház Egyesület
Függöny
Spectrum Theatre
Sold out
 
Szigligeti Stúdió
19:00
Mineblindness
Szigligeti Stúdió
Tickets here
 
Tamási Áron Theatre
21:00
Tamási Áron Theatre - Sfântu Gheorghe
Elevator
A performance of the Studio M Movement Theatre
Háromszék Dance Studio
Tickets here
 
3G Theatre
21:30
DINCOLO
Teatru 3G, Târgu Mureş
3G Theatre
Change of starting time: starts at 21:30 instead of 20:00!
Tickets here
 
Your browser is outdated

Please update your browser UPDATE NOW

×